2022-2023

會長- 何孟蓉// President – Monica Ho

副會長- 蔣贇贇 // Vice President – Yunyun Jiang

公關- 陳海青 // Public Relationship Manager – Haiqing Chen

財務- 周嬪 // Treasurer – Pin Zhou

校務會代表 - 薛楠 // School Representative and Helpdesk Manager – Shannon Xue

家長會代表- 周毅 // PTA Representative and Membership Manager– Kathy Zhou

義工組長- 熊瑋 // Volunteer Coordinator – Vivian Xiong

九年級聯絡人- 張雯 // 9th Grade Representative – Wen Zhang

十年級聯絡人- 方芳 // 10th Grade Representative – Wendy Fang

十一年級聯絡人- 楊曉宇 // 11th Grade Representative Sherry Yang

十二年級聯絡人- 張蔚婕 // 12th Grade Representative – Weijie Zhang

通訊主編- 洪楓頴 // Newsletter Editor – Fannie Wang

網站站長- 趙麗 // Webmaster – Lucia Zhao

董事會秘書- 楊霞// Board Secretary – Shelley Yang

社群媒體主編- 孟慈萱// Social Media Editor – Vivian Meng

15.png

2021-2022

會長- 洪妍慧 // President – Angela Hung

副會長- 何孟蓉 // Vice President – Monica Ho

公關- 黃詒芬 // Communication Coordinator – Annie Huang

財務- 周嬪 // Treasurer – Pin Zhou

校務會代表 - 王娟娟 // Representative in School Site Council – Chuanchuan Wang

家長會代表- 王忠慧 // Representative in Parents' Club – Nancy Wang

義工組長- 施雅菁 // Volunteer Coordinator – Jenny Shih

九年級聯絡人- 蒋赟赟 // 9th Grade Representative – Yunyun Jiang

十年級聯絡人- 楊曉宇 // 10th Grade Representative – Sherry Yang

十一年級聯絡人- 薛楠 // 11th Grade Representative Shannon Xue

十二年級聯絡人- 余澤佳 // 12th Grade Representative – Joyce Yu

通訊主編- 尹承斌 // Newsletter Editor – Chengbin Yin

網站站長- 蔡曜燦 // Webmaster – Anderson Tsai

14.png

2020-2021

會長- 黃詒芬// President – Annie Huang

副會長- 洪妍慧 // Vice President – Angela Hung

公關- 余澤佳 // Communication Coordinator – Joyce Yu

財務- 李小坤 // Treasurer – Christine Li

校務會代表 - 王娟娟 // School Site Council Rep – Chuanchuan Wang

家長會代表- 王忠慧, 趙衛紅 // Parents’ Club Rep– Nancy Wang, Weihong Zhao

義工組長- 施雅菁 // Volunteer Coordinator – Jenny Shih

九年級聯絡人- 楊曉宇 // 9th Grade Representative – Sherry Yang

十年級聯絡人- 薛楠 // 10th Grade Representative – Shannon Xue

十一年級聯絡人- 孟慈萱 // 11th Grade Representative Vivian Meng

十二年級聯絡人- 段暉 // 12th Grade Representative – Hilta Duan

通訊主編- 尹承斌 // Newsletter Editor – Chengbin Yin

網站站長- 蔡曜燦 // Webmaster – Anderson Tsai

13.png

2019-2020

會長- 余澤佳// President – Joyce Yu

副會長- 黃詒芬 // Vice President – Annie Huang

公關- 熊炜 // Communication Coordinator – Kathy Xiong

財務- 李小坤 // Treasurer – Christine Li

校務會代表 - 劉沐爽 // School Site Council Rep – Stella Liu

家長會代表- 閻蓉 // Parents’ Club Rep– Rong Yang

義工組長- 畢安宜 // Volunteer Coordinator – Annie Bi

九年級聯絡人- 施雅菁 // 9th Grade Representative – Jenny Shih

十年級聯絡人- 孟慈萱 // 10th Grade Representative – Vivian Meng

十一年級聯絡人- 段暉 // 11th Grade Representative Hilta Duan

十二年級聯絡人-牟麗红 // 12th Grade Representative – Jennifer Ang

通訊主編- 王娟娟 // Newsletter Editor – Chuanchuan Wang

網站站長- 王磊 // Webmaster – Lei Wang

12.png

2018-2019

會長- 熊炜// President – Kathy Xiong

副會長- 余澤佳 // Vice President – Joyce Yu

公關- 陳玫仁 // Communication Coordinator – Alice Chen

財務- 江文珍 // Treasurer – Winnie Chiang

校務會代表 - 王磊 // School Site Council Rep – Lei Wang

家長會代表- 閻蓉 // Parents’ Club Rep– Rong Yang

義工組長- 畢安宜 // Volunteer Coordinator – Annie Bi

九年級聯絡人- 孟慈萱 // 9th Grade Representative – Vivian Meng

十年級聯絡人- 甘英 // 10th Grade Representative – Ying Gan

十一年級聯絡人- 牟麗红 // 11th Grade Representative – Jennifer Ang

十二年級聯絡人-王曉飛 // 12th Grade Representative – Mike Wang

通訊主編- 劉沐爽 // Newsletter Editor – Stella Liu

網站站長- 史艷秋 // Webmaster – Selina Shi

11.png

2017-2018

會長- 陳玫仁// President – Alice Chen

副會長- 熊炜 // Vice President – Kathy Xiong

公關- 王磊 // Communication Coordinator – Lei Wang

財務- 江文珍 // Treasurer – Winnie Chiang

校務會代表 - 余澤佳 // School Site Council Rep – Joyce Yu

家長會代表- 林田 // Parents’ Club Rep– Tian Lin

義工組長- 陳慧 // Volunteer Coordinator – Hattie Chen

九年級聯絡人- 甘英 // 9th Grade Representative – Ying Gan

十年級聯絡人- 牟麗红 // 10th Grade Representative – Jennifer Ang

十一年級聯絡人- 王曉飛 // 11th Grade Representative – Mike Wang

十二年級聯絡人-梁建基 // 12th Grade Representative – Ken Leung

通訊主編- 曾淑敏 // Newsletter Editor – Shumin Tseng

網站站長- 史艷秋 // Webmaster – Selina Shi

10.png

2016-2017

會長- 王磊 // President – Lei Wang

副會長- 陳玫仁 // Vice President – Alice Chen

公關- 李喬琚 // Communication Coordinator – Maggie Li

財務- 江文珍 // Treasurer – Winnie Chiang

校務會代表 - 王曉飛 // School Site Council Rep – Mike Wang

家長會代表- 林田 // Parents’ Club Rep– Tian Lin bei'jing

義工組長- 陳慧 // Volunteer Coordinator – Hui Chen

九年級聯絡人- 牟麗红 // 9th Grade Representative – Jennifer Ang

十年級聯絡人- 楊婭 // 10th Grade Representative – Maria Yang

十一年級聯絡人- 黃郁卉 // 11th Grade Representative – Frances Huang

十二年級聯絡人- 顧珊菁 // 12th Grade Representative – Katie Yang

通訊主編- 曾淑敏 // Newsletter Editor – Shumin Tseng

網站站長- 曹慧 // Webmaster – Lucy Cao

9.png

2015-2016

會長- 李喬琚 // President- Maggie Li

副會長- 王磊 // Vice President- Lei Wang

公關- 畢安宜 // Communications Coordinator- Annie Liu

財務- 胡美嫦 // Treasurer- Shirley Yeung

義工組長- 孫幼梅 // Volunteer Coordinator- Tina Sun

網站站長- 楊婭 // Webmaster- Maria Yang

通訊主編- 王曉飛 // Newsletter Editor- Mike Wang

校務會代表- 陳玫仁 // School Site Council Rep- Alice Chen

家長會代表- 林田 // Parents’ Club Rep- Tian Lin

九年級聯絡人- 許正欣 // 9th Grade Rep- Wennie Hsu

十年級聯絡人- 劉子牛 // 10th Grade Rep- Jennifer Liu

十一年級聯絡人- 顧珊菁 // 11th Grade Rep- Katie Yang

十二年級聯絡人- 孫慧敏 // 12th Grade Rep- Wilma Gu

8.png

2014-2015

會長- 畢安宜 // President- Annie Liu

副會長- 劉子牛 // Vice President- Jennifer Liu

公關- 李喬琚 // Communications Coordinator- Maggie Li

財務- 胡美嫦 // Treasurer- Shirley Yeung

義工組長- 孫幼梅 // Volunteer Coordinator- Tina Sun

網站站長- 楊婭 // Webmaster- Maria Yang

通訊主編- 陳玫仁 // Newsletter Editor- Alice Chen

校務會代表- 林田 // School Site Council Rep- Tian Lin

家長會代表- 陶儀貞 // Parents’ Club Rep- Jane Ruiz

九年級聯絡人- 王磊 // 9th Grade Rep- Lei Wang

十年級聯絡人- 顧珊菁 // 10th Grade Rep- Katie Yang

十一年級聯絡人- 孫慧敏 // 11th Grade Rep- Wilma Gu

十二年級聯絡人- 黃曉嵐 // 12th Grade Rep- Connie Huang

7.png

2013-2014

會長- 張秀華 // President- Brenda Cheung

副會長- 畢安宜 // Vice President- Annie Liu

公關- 梁建基 // Communications Coordinator- Ken Leung

財務- 王玉梅 // Treasurer- May Wang

義工組長- 孫慧敏 // Volunteer Coordinator- Wilma Gu

網站站長- 楊婭 // Webmaster- Maria Yang

通訊主編- 黃曉嵐 // Newsletter Editor- Connie Huang

校務會代表- 林田 // School Site Council Rep- Tian Lin

家長會代表- 楊菁 // Parents’ Club Rep- Lisa Yang

九年級聯絡人- 顧珊菁// 9th Grade Rep- Katie Yang

十年級聯絡人- 孫幼梅 // 10th Grade Rep- Tina Sun

十一年級聯絡人- 李喬琚 // 11th Grade Rep- Maggie Li

十二年級聯絡人- 何佳芝 // 12th Grade Rep- Chia-Chih Ho

6.png

2012-2013

會長- 梁建基 // President- Ken Leung

副會長- 張秀華 // Vice President- Brenda Cheung

公關- 陶儀貞 // Communications Coordinator- Jane Ruiz

財務- 王玉梅 // Treasurer- May Wang

義工組長- 孫幼梅 // Volunteer Coordinator- Tina Sun

網站站長- 陳德樹 // Webmaster- Tim Chen

通訊主編- 黃曉嵐 // Newsletter Editor- Connie Huang

校務會代表- 陸劍飛 // School Site Council Rep- JF Lue

家長會代表- 楊 菁 // Parents’ Club Rep- Lisa Yang

九年級聯絡人- 孫慧敏// 9th Grade Rep- Wilma Gu

十年級聯絡人- 李喬琚 // 10th Grade Rep- Maggie Li

十一年級聯絡人- 何佳芝 // 11th Grade Rep- Chia-Chih Ho

十二年級聯絡人- 陳亳蕙 // 12th Grade Rep- Carol Hu

5.png

2011-2012

會長- 陶儀貞 // President- Jane Ruiz

副會長- 梁建基 // Vice President- Ken Leung

公關- 詹淑芬 // Communications Coordinator- Jessie Chen

財務- 歐陽江雲 // Treasurer- Jiangyun Ouyang

義工組長- 孫幼梅 // Volunteer Coordinator- Tina Sun

網站站長- 陳德樹 // Webmaster- Tim Chen

通訊主編- 臧其瑋 // Newsletter Editor- Verinna Tsang

校務會代表- 陸劍飛 // School Site Council Rep- JF Lue

家長會代表- 謝紹昌 // Parents’ Club Rep- Ken Tse

九年級聯絡人- 董一堅 // 9th Grade Rep- Jane Dong

十年級聯絡人- 何佳芝 // 10th Grade Rep- Chia-Chih Ho

十一年級聯絡人- 陳亳蕙 // 11th Grade Rep- Carol Hu

十二年級聯絡人- 盧莉文 // 12th Grade Rep- Julie Lu

4.png

2010-2011

會長- 詹淑芬 // President- Jessie Chen

副會長- 陶儀貞 // Vice President- Jane Ruiz

公關- 詹淑芬 // Communications Coordinator- Jessie Chen

財務- 伍旋安 // Treasurer- Leon Louie

義工組長- 孫幼梅 // Volunteer Coordinator- Tina Sun

網站站長- 張榮晃 // Webmaster- Rick Chang

通訊主編- 臧其瑋 // Newsletter Editor- Verinna Tsang

校務會代表- 閻立中 // School Site Council Rep- Paul Yen

家長會代表- 謝紹昌 // Parents’ Club Rep- Ken Tse

九年級聯絡人- 陸劍飛 // 9th Grade Rep- JF Lue

十年級聯絡人- 歐陽江雲 // 10th Grade Rep- Jiangyun Ouyang

十一年級聯絡人- 盧莉文 // 11th Grade Rep- Julie Lu

十二年級聯絡人- 吳季鑫 // 12th Grade Rep- Frank Wu

Elegant Golden Swirl 2022 Happy New Year Banner.png

2009-2010

會長- 黃正森 // President- Jengsen Hwang

副會長- 詹淑芬 // Vice President- Jessie Chen

公關- 胡妙音 // Communications Coordinator- Miao-Yin Hu

財務- 龔月綉 // Treasurer- Demi Kung

義工組長- 孫幼梅 // Volunteer Coordinator- Tina Sun

網站站長- 張榮晃 // Webmaster- Rick Chang

通訊主編- 胡妙音 // Newsletter Editor- Miao-Yin Hu

校務會代表- 陸劍飛 // School Site Council Rep- Paul Yen

家長會代表- 謝紹昌 // Parents’ Club Rep- Ken Tse

九年級聯絡人- 吳季鑫 // 9th Grade Rep- Frank Wu

十年級聯絡人- 黃宜惠 // 10th Grade Rep- Yi-Huey Huang

十一年級聯絡人- 陳皇任 // 11th Grade Rep- Harry Chen

十二年級聯絡人- 蕭郁雯 // 12th Grade Rep- Selina Hsiao

3.png

2008-2009

會長- 趙文媖 // President- Wen-Yin Jay

副會長- 黃正森 // Vice President- Jengsen Hwang

公關- 梁定裕 // Communications Coordinator- Cliff Leung

財務- 陳淑美 // Treasurer- Sue Feng

義工組長- 蘇春敏 // Volunteer Coordinator- Chun-Min Su

網站站長- 張榮晃 // Webmaster- Rick Chang

通訊主編- 胡妙音 // Newsletter Editor- Miao-Yin Hu

校務會代表- 陸劍飛 // School Site Council Rep- Paul Yen

家長會代表- 陸劍飛 // Parents’ Club Rep- JF Lue

九年級聯絡人- 黃宜惠 // 9th Grade Rep- Yi-Huey Huang

十年級聯絡人- 謝紹昌 // 10th Grade Rep- Ken Tse

十一年級聯絡人- 蕭郁雯 // 11th Grade Rep- Selina Hsiao

十二年級聯絡人- 連家蓉 // 12th Grade Rep- Lily Lien

2.png

2007-2008

會長- 梁定裕 // Chief Coordinator- Cliff Leung

副會長- 趙文媖 // Assistant Coordinator- Wen-Yin Jaw

傳播組長- 蘇春敏 // Communications Coordinator- Chun-Min Su

財務組長- 陳淑美 // Treasurer- Sue Feng

義工組長- 胡文玲 // Volunteer Coordinator- Wenlin Chen

網站製作組長- 古秀倫 // Website Coordinator- Jane Doong

校務會代表- 閻立中 // School Site Council Rep- Paul Yen

家長會代表- 陸劍飛 // Parents’ Club Rep- JF Lue

九年級聯絡人- 端木家倩 // 9th Grade Rep- Chia-Chia- Tuanmu

十年級聯絡人- 蕭郁雯 // 10th Grade Rep- Selina Hsiao

十一年級聯絡人- 馬雲 // 11th Grade Rep- Yun Ma

十二年級聯絡人- 連家蓉 // 12th Grade Rep- Lily Moh

1.png